Wyniki Chlopców z roczników 91-90 po IV biegu Grand Prix Sopotu 2004/05 w biegach przełajowych
(miejsca 1 - 100)
# |
Uczestnik Klub/Szkoła, Miejscowoć |
Miejsce w biegu |
Punktacja w biegu |
Punktacja końcowa |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
1 |
Piotr Mielewczyk GIM1 LKB Braci Petk, Lębork |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
60 |
2 |
Paweł Żmudzki TĘCZA, Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
20 |
18 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
3 |
Damian Wnuk GIM REMUS, Wielki Klincz |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
18 |
17 |
18 |
18 |
0 |
71 |
4 |
Marek Kotwica GIM 17 ZORZA, Gdynia |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
17 |
16 |
16 |
17 |
0 |
66 |
5 |
Adam Struk GIM, Słuchowo |
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
|
14 |
15 |
15 |
16 |
0 |
60 |
6 |
Marek Kowalski GIM KS, Żukowo |
|
7 |
6 |
5 |
|
0 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
0 |
42 |
7 |
Bartłomiej Bach GIM KASZUB, Luzino |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
16 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
8 |
Bartłomiej Lamparski GIM 1, Sopot |
15 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
5 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
9 |
Paweł Kotowski PG, Smętowo Graniczne |
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
0 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
0 |
27 |
10 |
Kamil Świerczewski GIM 5 TRUSO, Elbląg |
9 |
|
|
7 |
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
24 |
11 |
Tomasz Wąsicki GIM3 LKB Braci Petk, Lębork |
|
|
10 |
9 |
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
0 |
21 |
12 |
Krzysztof Fostiak GIM 22, Gdańsk |
13 |
13 |
14 |
|
|
7 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
13 |
Michał Kujawiński GIM 22, Gdańsk |
|
37 |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
Michał Kozakiewicz LKB Braci Petk, Lębork |
|
|
12 |
8 |
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
20 |
15 |
Kamil Zakrzewski GIM 5 TRUSO, Elbląg |
10 |
|
13 |
|
|
10 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
16 |
Patryk Szyrowski GIM 22, Gdańsk |
20 |
8 |
|
50 |
|
3 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
17 |
Wojciech Zawadzki GIM 16, Gdynia |
5 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
18 |
Paweł Gorczyca GIM 22, Gdańsk |
25 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
|
2 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
17 |
19 |
Arkadiusz Kankowski GIM ZORZA, Żukowo |
7 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
20 |
Grzegorz Beier GIM 22, Gdańsk |
|
|
8 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
21 |
Patryk Masiak GIM 22, Gdańsk |
27 |
11 |
35 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
22 |
Maciej Hewelt , Gdańsk |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
23 |
Dawid Frost GIM 2, Pelplin |
18 |
12 |
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
24 |
Piotr Bildziuk GIM 5, Elbląg |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
25 |
Przemysław Szyszka LIDER, Malbork |
|
10 |
|
|
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
26 |
Piotr Ziontkowski GIM GKS, Luzino |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
27 |
Tomasz Hnatiuk GIM 1, Sopot |
|
|
11 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
28 |
Maciej Gołębiowski GIM 5, Elbląg |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
29 |
Łukasz Wiśniewski GIM 22, Gdańsk |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
30 |
Karol Kordel GIM 22, Gdańsk |
60 |
25 |
16 |
17 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
31 |
Paweł Kowalewicz GIM 5, Elbląg |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
32 |
Patryk Barański GIM 5 TRUSO, Elbląg |
29 |
|
18 |
19 |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
33 |
Fabian Słodownik GIM 5 TRUSO, Elbląg |
21 |
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
34 |
Tomek Żmudzki GIM 7, Gdańsk |
26 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
35 |
Sławomir Dunajski GIM 2, Pelplin |
31 |
17 |
|
18 |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
36 |
Marcin Florek GIM 5, Elbląg |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
37 |
Tomasz Pikron GIM GKS, Luzino |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
38 |
Oskar Piechota GIM 5, Gdynia |
|
14 |
|
|
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
39 |
Mateusz Jakimowski GIM 5 TRUSO, Elbląg |
38 |
|
19 |
23 |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
40 |
Jakub Wożniak GIM 1, Sopot |
54 |
28 |
23 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
41 |
Karol Dołęga GIM 1, Sopot |
|
18 |
27 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
42 |
Bartosz Nalazek GIM 22, Gdańsk |
30 |
19 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
43 |
Piotr Bieniewski GIM 1, Sopot |
47 |
29 |
26 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
44 |
Wiktor Witkowski GIM 1, Sopot |
|
31 |
29 |
34 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
45 |
Ariel Ellward GIM 19 ZORZA, Gdynia |
|
|
22 |
25 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
46 |
Jaromir Œwigoń GIM 22, Gdańsk |
35 |
16 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
47 |
Mariusz Czajkowski GIM 22, Gdańsk |
43 |
53 |
30 |
37 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
48 |
Mateusz Kamiński GIM 22, Gdańsk |
52 |
26 |
|
52 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
49 |
Robert Kędzierski PG, Smętowo Graniczne |
|
|
21 |
30 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
50 |
Ariel Gołda ZS 3, Wejherowo |
|
|
28 |
28 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
51 |
Adam Rybakowski ZS 3, Wejherowo |
22 |
|
|
21 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
52 |
Michał Muszyński GIM 1, Sopot |
40 |
33 |
39 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
53 |
Szymon Mazur GIM 1, Sopot |
63 |
41 |
46 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
54 |
Dawid Klawikowski GIM 1, Sopot |
65 |
46 |
44 |
41 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
55 |
Rafał Grubba GIM 1, Sopot |
72 |
56 |
53 |
57 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
56 |
Piotr Smoter GIM 1 REMUS, Kościerzyna |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
57 |
Adam Blewąska GIM 11, Gdynia |
19 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
58 |
Maciej Prokopowicz GIM 16, Gdynia |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
59 |
Przemek Zatorski GIM 22, Gdańsk |
37 |
27 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
60 |
Bartosz Nagornik GIM 22, Gdańsk |
57 |
48 |
47 |
49 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
61 |
Paweł Kamela GIM 22, Gdańsk |
73 |
45 |
|
46 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
62 |
Dawid Wojton GIM 22, Gdańsk |
74 |
43 |
|
48 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
63 |
Adam Kacmajor GIM 22, Gdańsk |
|
|
51 |
29 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
64 |
Łukasz Wojtasz GIM 5, Elbląg |
|
|
|
20 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
65 |
Mateusz Celiński GIM 5, Elbląg |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
66 |
Mateusz Paczuła LKB Braci Petk, Lębork |
|
|
17 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
67 |
Jacek Henclik UKS ORLIK, Elbląg |
34 |
34 |
|
42 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
68 |
Gracjan Stenka GIM GKS, Luzino |
23 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
69 |
Michał Sumionka GIM 1, Sopot |
24 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
70 |
Mariusz Makowski GIM 1, Sopot |
58 |
38 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
71 |
Marcin Głombiowski GIM 1, Sopot |
|
44 |
40 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
72 |
Wojtek Mieszczański GIM 1, Sopot |
|
50 |
50 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
73 |
Marek Piechowiak GIM 1, Sopot |
|
59 |
55 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
74 |
Dominik Lenarciak GIM 1, Sopot |
|
61 |
36 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
75 |
Maciej Fall GIM 1, Sopot |
48 |
|
|
40 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
76 |
Maciej Durka GIM 1, Sopot |
|
62 |
|
58 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
77 |
Sebastian Wożny GIM 2, Pelplin |
|
|
|
27 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
78 |
Łukasz Myrda GIM 2, Pelplin |
|
|
|
26 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
79 |
Michał Romasz GIM 2, Sopot |
|
30 |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
80 |
Łukasz Suwała GIM 22, Gdańsk |
28 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
81 |
Paweł Połomski GIM 22, Gdańsk |
66 |
39 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
82 |
Bartłomiej Gorgolewski GIM 22, Gdańsk |
|
22 |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
83 |
Mateusz Mirzejewski GIM 22, Gdańsk |
45 |
|
43 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
84 |
Kamil Topoliński GIM 22, Gdańsk |
55 |
|
42 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
85 |
Jacek Filipek GIM 22, Gdańsk |
68 |
|
41 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
86 |
Krzysztof Męczykowski GIM 22, Gdańsk |
|
|
32 |
31 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
87 |
Marcin Walukiewicz GIM 22, Gdańsk |
|
|
31 |
33 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
88 |
Adrian Pruszewicz GIM 3 UKS ORLIK, Elbląg |
|
|
|
22 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
89 |
Rafał Sarnowski GIM 5 TRUSO, Elbląg |
|
|
45 |
44 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
90 |
Damian Kidoń GIM 5 TRUSO, Elbląg |
46 |
|
|
43 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
91 |
Michał Filip UKS ORLIK, Elbląg |
|
23 |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
92 |
Michał Przespolewski UKS ORLIK, Elbląg |
|
24 |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
93 |
Maciej Kopania UKS ORLIK, Elbląg |
64 |
|
48 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
94 |
Mateusz Karszna ZS 3, Wejherowo |
|
|
|
24 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
95 |
Sławomir Toruńczak ZS 3, Wejherowo |
|
|
25 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
96 |
Robert Skonieczny ZS 3, Wejherowo |
|
|
24 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
97 |
Paweł Borucki ZS 3, Wejherowo |
39 |
|
38 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
98 |
Maciek Stelmasiewicz , Sopot |
|
21 |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
99 |
Jakub Kałużny GIM, Gdynia |
51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |